What's happening?

The Wandering Earth II

The Wandering Earth II

Synopsis

Humans built huge engines on the surface of the earth to find a new home. But the road to the universe is perilous. In order to save earth, young people once again have to step forward to start a race against time for life and death.

Other Name: 流浪地球2

Director:,

Country: China

Duration: 173Mint

Released: 2023-01-22

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes 34 Views Report Error

  • Watch traileryoutube.com
© 2024 by DramaCool. All Rights Reserved.
We moved to Dramacool.sbs, please bookmark new link. Thank you!